China High quality One Way Clutch Bearing Quotes, Factory, Purchasing, Manufacturers
Home > Products > Automotive Bearings > One Way Clutch Bearing

One Way Clutch Bearing

Brand : FCS

Product origin : Jinan,China

Delivery time : one week

Supply capacity : 200000PCS/week

High speed One Way Clutch Bearing with long life

One Way Clutch Bearing or short-style layers are built in a cup with the needle roller and have a small diameter at the height of the profile. They are often referred to as targeted layers, reverse bearings, and clutch bearings. The unit is compact and lightweight and works directly on the shaft;

One Way Bearing are designed to transfer torque between the axle and the chassis in the same direction and enable free movement in the opposite direction. It is easy to complete the right installation with simple printed publications suitable for accommodation. The coupling, coupling and bearing design are available in the British and Metric series.

One Way Clutch Bearing 

One Way Clutch Bearing 

One Way Clutch Bearing 

One Way Clutch Bearing 

One Way Clutch Bearing AS Series CAM Clutch(AS8-AS60)

Model

Torque Capacity N.m

Max.Overrunning r/min


H7

(mm)

B H

7(mm)


C(mm)

Keyway(mm)

Weightg


ShaftOuter RaceBore Size



AS86.76000300082481x1.014
AS101245002300103093x1.427
AS1217400020001232104x1.831
AS1522350018001535115x1.239
AS2041260013002047146x1.6115
AS2556220011002552158x2.0140
AS3010518009003062168x2.0215
AS35136160080035721710x2.4300
AS40296140070040801812x2.2425
AS45347130065045851914x2.1495
AS50403120060050902014x2.1545
AS60649910460601102218x2.3950

One Way Clutch Bearing Cam Clutch ASNU Series

Model

Torque Capacity(N.m)

Limit Speed(r/min)

Push Ability(N.cm)

Dimensions

Fitted

ShaftDiameter(mm)

Inner RingOut RingDn6LD5sefbt
ASNU812330050001.63513282.40.60.341.48
ASNU1212330050001.63513282.40.60.341.412
ASNU1530250036001.94218372.40.80.351.815
ASNU1749230034001.94719402.41.20.852.317
ASNU2078210031001.95221422.41.20.862.320
ASNU25125170026005.66224512.41.20.882.825
ASNU3025514002200147227602.41.81102.530
ASNU3538312001900168031702.41.81123.535
ASNU4053811001700389033782.51.81124.140
ASNU45780100016004310036852.51.81144.645
ASNU50101385013505511040922.51.81145.650
ASNU6018257501050110130461103.62.61.5185.560
ASNU702300600950140150511253.62.61.5206.970
ASNU803275550850180170581403.62.61.5207.580
ASNU905325500750230190641603.62.6220890
ASNU1007250450680380215731753.62.62248.5100
ASNU12013500370550650260862153.62.62.52810120
ASNU1502662530046010003201082603.63.62.53212150
ASNU2004450023035020004201383507.63.6345

One Way Clutch Bearing Cam Clutch DC Series 

Model  Detail size(mm)Rated torque(N.m)
a0.008b0.013e
-0.005-0.013
DC2222G22.22538.8851050
DC277627.76244.42213.595
DC303430.344713.599
DC317531.7548.4113.5127
DC3809A38.09254.75216220
DC412741.27557.93513.5179
DC4445A44.4561.1116290
DC497249.72166.38113.5245
DC5476A54.76571.42516420
DC5476B54.76571.42521615
DC5476C54.76571.42525.4792
DC5776A57.7674.4216483
DC6334B63.348021645
DC722172.21788.87713.5540
DC7221B72.21788.877211023
DC7969C79.69896.35825.41630
DC8334C83.3410025.41645
DC8729A87.29103.96161000
DC10323A103.231119.891161290
DC12334C123.3414025.43840
DC12388C123.881142.8825.43900


One Way Clutch Bearing Cam Clutch CSK Series

Model

holediameter

fitted bearing

Rated torque(N.m)

limit

speed(m/min)

DLLoad cability

inner

key way

outter

key way

Ca Co
CSK88-2150002293.280.86--
CSK121262017.41000032106.12.77--
CSL15CSL15-1KCSL15-2K15620213.5840035117.43.425.0×1.22.0×0.6
CSK17CSK17-1KCSK17-2K17620324.5735040127.93.85.0×1.22.0×1.0
CSK20CSK20-1KCSK20-2K20620440600047149.44.466.0×1.63.0×1.5
CSK25CSK25-1KCSK25-2K256205685200521510.75.468.0×2.06.0×2.0
CSK30CSK30-1KCSK30-2K3062061104200621611.76.458.0×2.06.0×2.0
CSK35CSK35-1KCSK35-2K3562071403600721712.67.2810.0×2.48.0×2.5
CSK40CSK40-1KCSK40-2K40-2603000802215.5412.2512.0×3.310.0×3.0


FCS bearings are best substitute for SKF FAG TIMKEN NSK NTN KOYO NACHI ASAHI bearing.

For more details please contact us!

Contact Person: Root Wang

Email:sale3@fcsbearing.com

Mobile:86-15053168213

Skype:focusbearing3

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you in 24 hours.
FCS Ball BearingsFCS Roller BearingsFCS Bearing UnitsFCS Automotive Bearings
Message